Списък със заявки за Писта Бургас 2018 (неофициални)

СЕРИЯ СПОРТ

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Серия Кл.
1.  17C Иван Бакърджиев Хасково Citroen Saxo СПОРТ RC4
2.  11C Димитър Пенчев Автоцар Citroen Saxo СПОРТ HC4
3.  18C Димитър Чичинов Елена Тийм Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
4.  3C Александър Димитров Елена Тийм Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
5.  19C Пламен Петров Флат-Аут Honda Civic СПОРТ HC5
6.  6C Петър Обретенов Флат-Аут Citroen Saxo СПОРТ RC4
7.  20C Мариян Стоянов Елена Тийм Honda Civic СПОРТ RC5
8.  21C Симеон Кандаров Елена Тийм Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
9.  22C Йордан Методиев Хоби-Кар Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
10.  2C Искрен Веселинов Хоби-Кар Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
11.  10C Диян Колаков Хоби-Кар Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
12.  23C Красимир Анчев Хоби-Кар Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
13.  24C Ангел Ганев Хоби-Кар Peugeot 106 СПОРТ HC4
14.  25C Яни Димов Вромос – Жакен Citroen Saxo СПОРТ RC5
15.  5C Филип Игов Вромос – Жакен Peugeot 106 СПОРТ RC4
16. 7C Деян Куманов Стара Загора Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
17. 8C Костадин Костадинов Стара Загора Honda CRX СПОРТ HC4
18. 4C Симеон Симеонов Стара Загора Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
19. 16C Динко Монев Стара Загора Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
20.  15C Кристиян Христов Ефко Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
21. 1C  Ерменко Ерменков Джордан Рейсинг Citroen Saxo СПОРТ HC4
             

 

СЕРИЯ ТУРИНГ

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Серия Кл.
1. 85Т Иван Влъчков Дамасцена Алба Honda Civic ТУРИНГ HC3
2.  10T Димитър Драганов Вромос – Жакен Opel Astra ТУРИНГ RC3
3.  2T Стоян Апостолов Елена Тийм Honda Civic ТУРИНГ HC3
4.  5T Боян Стоянов Флат-Аут Renault Megane ТУРИНГ HC3
5.  9T Иван Ангелов Флат-Аут Peugeot 206 RC ТУРИНГ RC3
6.  12T Николай Николов Флат-Аут VW Golf ТУРИНГ HC3
7. 99T Станислав Паришков Дианел Рейсинг Opel Astra ТУРИНГ HC3
8.  13T Костадин Арнаудов Вромос – Жакен Renault Clio ТУРИНГ RC3
9. 86T Давид Будев Влъчков Рейсинг Тийм Honda Civic ТУРИНГ HC3
10.  14T Димитър Кондев Green Fox Motorsport Opel Astra ТУРИНГ HC3
11.   11T Петър Бакалов  Вромос – Жакен  Renault Clio  ТУРИНГ RC3 
12.   15T Никола Вълчев Стара Загора Renault Clio  ТУРИНГ HC3
13.   16T Кольо Борисов AWL Renault Clio  ТУРИНГ RC3

 

СЕРИЯ МАКСИ

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Серия Кл.
1.  10M Камен Василев Стайков Рейсинг Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 МАКСИ HC2
2.  11M Николай Николов Вромос – Жакен Audi A4 МАКСИ HC2
3. 9M Стефан Либертинов Флат-Аут Fiat Uno МАКСИ HC2
4. 3M Ясен Обретенов Флат-Аут BMW E30 МАКСИ HC2
5. 8M Румен Киров Старт-М Криводол Subaru Impreza МАКСИ HC2
6.  12M Симеон Кандаров Елена Тийм Ford Escort МАКСИ HC2
7. 1M Константин Маршавелов KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10 МАКСИ HC2
8. 2M Пламен Камбуров Автотранс Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 МАКСИ HC1
9. 16M Александър Кръстев Вромос – Жакен Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 МАКСИ HC1
10.  13M Ивайло Петков Автоцар Subaru Impreza МАКСИ HC2
             

 

КУПА ЛАДА

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Кл.
1.  1Л Слави Рупчев Елена Тийм Лада 2105 X2
2.  2Л Огнян Патенов Русе Кар Мотор Спорт Лада 2101 X3
3.  3Л Александър Цанков Боила Лада 2108 X2
4.  4Л Пламен Първанов Вромос – Жакен Лада 2105 X2
5.  5Л Риза Риза Моторспорт T-N Лада 2107 X2
6.  6Л Петър Павлов Флат-Аут Лада 2105 X1
7.  7Л Емил Саралиев Флат-Аут Лада 2105 X2
8.  8Л Вилияна Дякова Флат-Аут Лада 2105 X3
9.  9Л Владимир Ганев Русе Кар Мотор Спорт Лада 2105 X3
10.  10Л Веселин Николаев Вромос – Жакен Лада 2105 X1
11.  11Л Гинчо Пачев Елена Тийм Лада 2105 X2
12.  12Л Бранимир Данов Боила Лада 21013 X3
13.  13Л Андрея Стефанов Автоцар Лада 2105 X2
14.  14Л Димитър Стойчев Диамо Лада 2107 X3
15.  15Л Иван Кожарски Диамо Лада 2105 X3
16.  16Л Иван Личев Диамо Лада 2101 X3
17.  17Л Росен Русев Ефко Лада 2105 X1
18.  18Л Асен Анастасов Джордан Лада 2107 X2
19.  19Л Евгени Семерджиев Стара Загора Лада 2105 X2
20.  20Л Руси Янев Вромос – Жакен Лада 2105 X2
21.  21Л Лъчезар Петров Жико Моторспорт Лада 2107 X3
22.  22Л Иваило Цветков Жико Моторспорт Лада 2105 X1
           


КУПА ЕНЕОС

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Серия Кл.
1. 1E Ташо Ташев KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Audi A4 1.8T ENEOS HC2
2. 2E Христо Чаков KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Audi A4 1.8T ENEOS HC2
3. 3E Венцислав Станев KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Audi A4 1.8T ENEOS HC2
4. 4E Денислав Терзийски KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Audi A4 1.8T ENEOS HC2
5. 5E Васил Александров KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Audi A4 1.8T ENEOS HC2
6. 6E Антоний Тонев KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Audi A4 1.8T ENEOS HC2
7. 7E Николай Петров KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Audi A4 1.8T ENEOS HC2
8. 8E Кольо Карастоянов KА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Audi A4 1.8T ENEOS HC2