СЕРИЯ СПОРТ

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Серия Кл.
1. 5C Димитър Пенчев Автоцар Рали Сервиз Citroen Saxo СПОРТ HC4
2. * Кирил Стаматов Елена Тийм Peugept 106 СПОРТ HC4
3. 43C Мариян Стоянов Елена Тийм Honda Civic СПОРТ RC4
4. 4C Искрен Веселинов Хоби Кар Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
5. * Димитър Чичинов Елена Тийм Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
6. 1C Симеон Симеонов Казанлък Моторспорт Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
7. 34С Александър Димитров Елена Тийм Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
8. 2C Ерменко Ерменков Джордан Рейсинг Citroen Saxo СПОРТ HC4
9. 16C Филип Игов Вромос Рейсинг Peugeot 106 СПОРТ RC4
10. 27C Петър Обретенов Flat-Out Motorsport Citroen Saxo СПОРТ RC4
11. 9C Иван Бакърджиев Хасково Citroen Saxo СПОРТ RC4
12. 13C Костадин Костадинов АСК Стара Загора Honda CRX СПОРТ HC4
13. 36C Динко Монев АСК Стара Загора Honda Civic СПОРТ HC4
14. 39C Димитър Кондев Ефко Рейсинг Peugeot 106 СПОРТ HC4
15. 15C Драгомир Драгов Ефко Рейсинг Citroen Saxo СПОРТ RC4

СЕРИЯ ТУРИНГ

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Серия Кл.
1. 85Т Иван Влъчков КА-2 Рейсинг Honda Civic ТУРИНГ HC3
2. 8T Светослав Ковачев Дианел Рейсинг Volkswagen Golf ТУРИНГ HC3
3. 3T Станислав Паришков Дианел Рейсинг Opel Kadett ТУРИНГ HC3
4. 2T Стоян Апостолов Елена Тийм Honda Civic ТУРИНГ HC3
5. * Петър Бакалов Вромос Рейсинг Renault Clio ТУРИНГ RC3
6. * Иван Ангелов Flat-Out Motorsport Peugeot 206 ТУРИНГ RC3
7. * Росен Русев Стари Столици Honda Civic ТУРИНГ RC3
8. 7T Боян Стоянов Flat-Out Motorsport Renault Megane ТУРИНГ HC3
9. * Кольо Борисов AWL Renault Clio ТУРИНГ HC3
10. * Димитър Камилков AWL Opel Kadett ТУРИНГ HC3
11. * Константин Арнаудов Вромос Рейсинг Renault Clio ТУРИНГ RC4
12. 5T Красен Василев Ефко Рейсинг Renault Clio ТУРИНГ HC3

 

СЕРИЯ МАКСИ

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Серия Кл.
1. 1M Пламен Камбуров Автотранс Рейсинг Тийм Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 МАКСИ HC1
2. 3M Константин Маршавелов КА-2 Рейсинг Тийм Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 МАКСИ HC1
3. * Симеон Кандаров Елена Тийм Ford Escort Cosworth МАКСИ HC2
4. * Васко Въжаров Джордан Рейсинг Opel Astra Turbo МАКСИ HC2
5. * Георги Петров Вромос Рейсинг Peugeot 205 МАКСИ HC2
6. 16M Ясен Обретенов Flat-Out Motorsport BMW E30 МАКСИ HC2
7. 7M Стефан Либертинов Flat-Out Motorsport Fiat Uno МАКСИ HC2
8. 17M Николай Георгиев Flat-Out Motorsport BMW M3 МАКСИ HC2
9. 14M Александър Кръстев Вромос Рейсинг Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 МАКСИ HC1
10. * Георги Николов Вромос Рейсинг Lada Самара МАКСИ HC2
11. * Венцислав Станев КА-2 Рейсинг Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 10 МАКСИ HC1
12. * Костадин Щерев Ефко Рейсинг Subaru Impreza МАКСИ HC2

 

КУПА ЛАДА

# Пилот Отбор Автомобил Серия Кл.
1. Ивелин Марков Вромос Рейсинг Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
2. Димитър Стойчев Русе Кар Моторспорт Лада 2107 КУПА ЛАДА X2
3. Руси Янев Вромос Рейсинг Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
4. Александър Костов Джордан Рейсинг Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
5. Цветан Венков Джордан Рейсинг Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
6. Андрей Стефанов Вромос Рейсинг Лада 2101 КУПА ЛАДА X2
7. Пламен Първанов Вромос Рейсинг Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
8. Йордан Атанасов Хобикар Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
9. Валери Илиев Жико Моторспорт Лада 2107 КУПА ЛАДА X1
10. Слави Рупчев Елена Тийм Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА Х2
11. Гинчо Пачев Елена Тийм Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА Х2
12. Асен Анастасов Джордан Рейсинг Лада 2107 КУПА ЛАДА X2
13. Петър Петров Вромос Рейсинг Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
14. Владимир Ганев Хобикар Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
15. Ивайло Илиев Плевен Рали Тим Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА Х2
16. Емил Кючуков Вромос Рейсинг Лада 2107 КУПА ЛАДА X2
17. Бранимир Данов БАМС Лада 2101 КУПА ЛАДА X3
18. Емил Саралиев Вромос Рейсинг Лада 2107 КУПА ЛАДА X2
19. Иван Лишев БАМС Лада 2101 КУПА ЛАДА X3
20. Янко Божев Вромос Рейсинг Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X1
21. Иван Кожарски Диамо Лада 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X3
22. Стилян Дараков Елена Тийм Лада Самара КУПА ЛАДА X2
23. Минчо Стоянов Лада Самара КУПА ЛАДА X2
24. Александър Цанков БАМС Лада Самара КУПА ЛАДА X2
25. Милчо Стефчев Джордан Рейсинг КУПА ЛАДА Х3
26. Ивайло Цветков Жико Моторспорт КУПА ЛАДА Х3
27. Тодор Тодоров Divane Racing Lada 2106 КУПА ЛАДА X1
28. Никола Цветанов Джордан Рейсинг Lada 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
29. Росен Русев Стари Столици Lada 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X1
30. Александър Костов Джордан Рейсинг Lada 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
31. Цветан Венков Джордан Рейсинг Lada 2107 КУПА ЛАДА X2
32. Евгени Семерджиев АСК Стара Загора Lada 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
33. Александър Кипрински Вромос Рейсинг Lada 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X2
34. Лъчезар Петров Жико Моторспорт Lada 2107 КУПА ЛАДА X3
35. Огнян Патенов Хоби кар Lada 2101 КУПА ЛАДА X2
36. Веселин Николаев Вромос Рейсинг Lada 2105 КУПА ЛАДА X1